INFLITE MRO SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04356041



Last updated 1 May 2015
Registered office address
INFILTE HOUSE LONDON STANSTED AIRPORT STANSTED ESSEX CM24 1RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
18 January 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 May 2019

Next statement due by 6 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

33160 - Repair and maintenance of aircraft and spacecraft

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FARMVALE LIMITED8 February 2002
INFLITE (SOUTHEND) LIMITED6 February 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/05/1415 May 2014Annual return made up to 10 May 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14View PDF
20/05/1320 May 2013Annual return made up to 10 May 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company