INFLUENCE CROWD LLP

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jun 2015)

Address

INFLUENCE CROWD LLP
ANGLO HOUSE BELL LANE OFFICE VILLAGE
BELL LANE, LITTLE CHALFONT
AMERSHAM
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6FA
(265 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Jun 2015)
Company Registration No.:
OC307364
Incorporation Date:
25 Mar 2004
Financial Year End:
30 Oct
For period ending:
31 Oct 2012
Filed on:
6 Sep 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Mar 2014
Filed on:
11 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jane O'connor
25 Mar 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Philip Sheldrake
25 Mar 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

FUSE LLP
Changed 10 Jun 2009

Previous Addresses

500 CHISWICK HIGH ROAD
CHISWICK
LONDON
W4 5RG
Changed 5 May 2005


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.influencecrowd.co.uk
www.influencecrowd.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2012 6 Sep 2013 11
31 Oct 2011 3 Aug 2012 10
31 Oct 2010 4 Aug 2011 10
31 Oct 2009 3 Aug 2010 10
31 Oct 2008 1 Oct 2009 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years