INFOCASH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

INFOCASH HOLDINGS LIMITED
VALIANT HOUSE
12 KNOLL RISE
ORPINGTON
KENT
BR6 0PG
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03679407
Incorporation Date:
4 Dec 1998 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 5 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
22 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Dec 2014
Filed on:
5 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jul 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 87 available


Directors and Secretaries

Aimie Killeen
31 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Angela King
25 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Jeffrey Smith
25 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BANK OF MONTREAL (AS ADMINISTRATIVE AND COLLATERAL AGENT)
CHARGE OVER SHARES - OUTSTANDING on 11 Sep 2012
BANK OF MONTREAL (AS ADMINISTRATIVE AND COLLATERAL AGENT)
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 11 Sep 2012

Previous Company Names

INFOCASH LIMITED
Changed 21 Mar 2001

Previous Addresses

29 THE QUADRANT
ABINGDON SCIENCE PARK
ABINGDON
OXON
OX14 3YS
ENGLAND
Changed 14 Jun 2012

29, THE QUADRANT
29, THE QUADRANT ABINGDON SCIENCE PARK
ABINGDON
OXON
OX14 3YS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Apr 2011

11 ALBANY ROAD
GRANBY INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
WEYMOUTH
DORSET
DT4 9TH
Changed 22 Mar 2010

29 THE QUADRANT
ABINGDON
OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 3YS
Changed 17 Jul 2006

3 THE QUADRANT
ABINGDON
OXFORDSHIRE OX14 3YS
Changed 21 Jan 2003

3 THE QUADRANT
ABINGDON
OXFORDSHIRE OX14 3YS
Changed 5 Sep 2000

CHILTLEE MANOR HASLEMERE ROAD
LIPHOOK
HAMPSHIRE GU30 7AZ
Changed 19 Jan 2000


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.infocashholdings.co.uk
www.infocashholdings.com
www.infocashholdings.consulting
www.infocashholdings.active
www.infocashholdings.org
www.infocashholdings.office
www.infocashholdings.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
18 Oct 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 22 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 16 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 19 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 4 Oct 2011 10
31 Dec 2009 26 May 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
87 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last month