INFOMASS SERVICES LTD

Company number 04248550



Last updated 7 November 2019
Registered office address
CUMBERLAND HOUSE UNIT 300 80 SCRUBS LANE LONDON NW10 6RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
9 July 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 July 2019

Next statement due by 23 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CARTEL SERVICES UK LIMITED1 June 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/08/191 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
13/08/1813 August 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/07/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£100
Shareholders funds
£100
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company