INFOR GLOBAL SOLUTIONS (WITNEY) LIMITED



Legal registered address
JUPITER HOUSE WARLEY HILL BUSINESS PARK THE DRIVE BRENTWOOD ESSEX CM13 3BE

Company number
04014917
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
14 June 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 June 2018

Next statement due by 14 July 2019



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SYSTEMS UNION HOSTING LIMITED11 December 2000
SYSTEMS UNION EBUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED12 December 2002
RED TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED 13 November 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/05/197 May 2019 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 07/05/2019 FROM ONE CENTRAL BOULEVARD BLYTHE VALLEY PARK, SHIRLEY SOLIHULL B90 8BG ENGLAND

View Document

03/05/193 May 2019 NOTICE OF APPOINTMENT OF LIQUIDATOR (VOLUNTARY)

View Document

03/05/193 May 2019 NOTICE OF STATUTORY DECLARATION OF SOLVENCY:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

03/05/193 May 2019 SPECIAL RESOLUTION TO WIND UP

View Document

23/01/1923 January 2019 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 10

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following INFOR GLOBAL SOLUTIONS (WITNEY) LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company