INFOSERVE LIMITED



Legal registered address
South Side Aviation Leeds Bradford Intl Airport Leeds West Yorkshire LS19 7UG

Company number
03867903
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
25 October 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 October 2021

Next statement due by 8 November 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INFOSERVE.COM LIMITED19 July 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/11/211 November 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-10-25 with no updates

View Document

01/10/211 October 2021 Total exemption full accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

25/03/1925 March 2019 AUDITOR'S RESIGNATION

View Document

25/10/1825 October 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/10/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

20/09/1820 September 2018 SECRETARY APPOINTED MS KATIE LOUISE ROBERTS

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company