INFOSPECTRUM LTD



Last updated 10 January 2021
Legal registered address
60 ST ALDATES OXFORD OX1 1ST

Company number
03865472
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
25 October 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 March 2020

Next statement due by 16 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INFOSPECTRUM.NET LIMITED14 November 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/01/216 January 202124/12/20 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 260331

View Document

25/06/2025 June 202025/06/20 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 259831

View Document

31/03/2031 March 2020Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2020

View Accounts

05/03/205 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/03/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

14/01/2014 January 202014/01/20 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 259081

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company