INFOSURE LIMITED

Address

INFOSURE LIMITED
178 GOSMOOR LANE
ELM
WISBECH
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
ENGLAND
PE14 0EG
Classification:

Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07106191
Incorporation Date:
16 Dec 2009 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 12 Jan 2015
For period ending:
28 Jun 2014
Filed on:
15 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Dec 2014
Filed on:
12 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Anderson
7 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Gail Paul
16 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MONKSTONE 81209 LIMITED
Changed 2 Feb 2010

Previous Addresses

366 WISBECH ROAD
MARCH
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 0BA
Changed 19 Jan 2015

11 THE OFFICE VILLAGE NORTH ROAD
LOUGHBOROUGH
LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 1QJ
Changed 6 Jan 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.infosure.com
www.infosure.org.uk
www.infosure.active
www.infosure.community
www.infosure.and
www.infosure.services
www.infosure.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Jun 2014 15 Apr 2015 10
29 Jun 2013 4 Apr 2014 10
30 Jun 2012 11 Jan 2013 7
31 May 2011 9 Sep 2011 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years