ING BANK NV



Legal registered address
Bijlmerdreef 106 1102 Ct Amsterdam Netherlands

Company number
FC010062
Company status
Active
Company type
oversea-company
Accounts category
Group
Incorporated on
18 May 1981
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEDERLANDSCHE MIDDENSTAND BANK N.V.4 April 1990

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/06/2122 June 2021 Details changed for an overseas company - Change in Accounts Details Ec

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019 GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/19

View Document

25/05/1925 May 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR TANATE PHUTRAKUL

View Document

25/05/1925 May 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JACOBUS TIMMERMANS

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ING BANK NV
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company