ING RED UK (CHIPPENHAM) LIMITED

Address

ING RED UK (CHIPPENHAM) LIMITED
BEECH LAWN
GREEN LANE
BELPER
DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1BY
Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07596393
Incorporation Date:
7 Apr 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£2.00 on 17 Apr 2014
For period ending:
31 Aug 2013
Filed on:
29 Apr 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Apr 2014
Filed on:
17 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2012 31 Dec 2011
Creditors due within one year: £14
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£14
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities:
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£12 £2
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£12 £2
Full details in: 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 29 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ralph Jones
21 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Michelle Mucklestone
21 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Michelle Mucklestone
21 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

NEWINCCO 1110 LIMITED
Changed 19 Jul 2011

Previous Addresses

60 LONDON WALL
LONDON
EC2M 5TQ
Changed 13 Jan 2012

90 HIGH HOLBORN
LONDON
WC1V 6XX
Changed 10 Aug 2011


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2013 29 Apr 2014 8
31 Aug 2012 28 May 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 13 Sep 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
29 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years