INGENICO MATSU LIMITED

Address

INGENICO MATSU LIMITED
INGENICO HOUSE RUDHEATH WAY
GADBROOK PARK
NORTHWICH
CHESHIRE
CW9 7LT
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02511340
Incorporation Date:
13 Jun 1990 (26 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 20 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
2 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Dec 2014
Filed on:
20 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 110 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jos� Arias Muerza
15 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Douglas Hogg
15 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Douglas Hogg
18 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

SAGEM MATSU LIMITED
Changed 1 Nov 2010
MATSU LIMITED
Changed 21 Feb 2007

Previous Addresses

MATSU HOUSE
WOODSIDE PARK CATTESHALL LANE
GODALMING
SURREY
GU7 1LG
Changed 11 Mar 2009

COBBINS
BLACKHEATH
GUILDFORD
SURREY, GU4 8RB
Changed 6 Oct 2005

61 FAIRVIEW AVENUE
WIGMORE
GILLINGHAM
KENT ME8 OQP
Changed 9 Jul 1990


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ingenicomatsu.co.uk
www.ingenicomatsu.com
www.ingenicomatsu.active
www.ingenicomatsu.and
www.ingenicomatsu.company
www.ingenicomatsu.net
www.ingenicomatsu.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 2 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 17 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 18 Jun 2012 6
31 Dec 2010 13 Apr 2011 4
31 Dec 2009 2 Oct 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
110 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years