INGRAM MICRO CFS HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 05927424



Last updated 22 June 2019
Registered office address
BUILDING 3 WINDRUSH PARK BURFORD ROAD WITNEY OXFORDSHIRE OX29 7EW
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
7 September 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 February 2018

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 17 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DOCDATA (UK) E-HOLDING LIMITED29 December 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/06/194 June 2019DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))View PDF
23/04/1923 April 2019FIRST GAZETTEView PDF
29/01/1929 January 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR KEVIN COLEMANView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company