INN COMPANY MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Last updated 27 May 2020
Legal registered address
208 STRATTON HEIGHTS CIRENCESTER GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL7 2RW

Latest financial results as at 30 June 2019
Current assets
£1.34k
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£8.49k
Shareholders funds
£8.30k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03942624
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 March 2020

Next statement due by 19 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

82110 - Combined office administrative service activities

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CLAYMOSS CONTRACTING LIMITED25 March 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/03/209 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1930 June 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2019

View Accounts

20/03/1920 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1830 June 2018MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/18

View Document

08/03/188 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/03/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company