INNERVATE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
THIRD FLOOR 10 SOUTH PARADE LEEDS LS1 5QS

Company number
02623681
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
19 June 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 June 2019

Next statement due by 29 July 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ECSOFT UK LTD25 March 2003
CIBER UK LTD3 November 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/03/2016 March 2020 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 16/03/2020 FROM 25 MOORGATE LONDON EC2R 6AY ENGLAND

View Document

10/03/2010 March 2020 NOTICE OF APPOINTMENT OF LIQUIDATOR (VOLUNTARY)

View Document

10/03/2010 March 2020 NOTICE OF STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS/LIQ02SOAD:LIQ. CASE NO.2

View Document

10/03/2010 March 2020 EXTRAORDINARY RESOLUTION TO WIND UP

View Document

12/12/1912 December 2019 PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / CHANGES 2016 LIMITED / 01/03/2019

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following INNERVATE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company