INNERWORKINGS GLOBAL LIMITED

Address

INNERWORKINGS GLOBAL LIMITED
5 CRANBROOK WAY
SHIRLEY
SOLIHULL
WEST MIDLANDS
ENGLAND
B90 4GT
(80 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Printing not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05302407
Incorporation Date:
2 Dec 2004 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£250,000.00 on 13 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
8 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Oct 2014
Filed on:
13 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 67 available


Directors and Secretaries

Simon Dipple
13 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Yves Rogivue
13 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

CLYDESDALE BANK PLC
MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 6 May 2005
CLYDESDALE BANK PLC
MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 6 May 2005
CLYDESDALE BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 6 May 2005

Previous Company Names

ETRINSIC HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 20 Dec 2011
GW 1266 LIMITED
Changed 25 Apr 2005

Previous Addresses

473-475 STRATFORD ROAD
SHIRLEY
SOLIHULL
WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4AD
Changed 15 May 2010

ONE ELEVEN
EDMUND STREET
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS B3 2HJ
Changed 11 May 2005


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 8 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 19 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 19 Jun 2012 6
31 Dec 2010 24 Mar 2011 3
31 Dec 2009 7 May 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
67 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years