INNISFREE SECONDARY PARTNERS 1 (MEMBER) LIMITED

Address

INNISFREE SECONDARY PARTNERS 1 (MEMBER) LIMITED
1ST FLOOR, BOUNDARY HOUSE
91-93 CHARTERHOUSE STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC1M 6HR
(83 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Fund management activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06223453
Incorporation Date:
23 Apr 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 14 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
8 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
14 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 36 available


Directors and Secretaries

Timothy Kashem
23 Apr 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
David Metter
23 Apr 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Timothy Pearson
23 Apr 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
James Ward
27 Aug 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
27 Aug 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
Matthew Webber
23 Apr 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC (THE SECURITY AGENT)
SECURITY ASSIGNMENT - OUTSTANDING on 1 Dec 2011
THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC AS SECURITY AGENT FOR ITSELF AND THE OTHER SECURED PARTIES
SECURITY ASSIGNMENT - OUTSTANDING on 18 Mar 2011

Previous Company Names

INNISFREE SECONDARY PARTNERS LIMITED
Changed 14 Mar 2014

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 8 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 30 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 3 Jan 2013 10
31 Mar 2011 2 Jan 2012 10
31 Mar 2010 30 Sep 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
36 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years