INNOTECH ADVISERS LIMITED

Address

INNOTECH ADVISERS LIMITED
Q3, THE SQUARE
RANDALLS WAY
LEATHERHEAD
SURREY
KT22 7TW
(61 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01680796
Incorporation Date:
23 Nov 1982 (35 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£16,686,617.00 on 22 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2017
Filed on:
27 Sep 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Dec 2015
Filed on:
22 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 12 Nov 2018 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 191 available


Directors and Secretaries

Joseph Burns
15 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
15 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
15 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
15 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
15 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
15 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Thomas Mcging
1 Oct 2003 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Company Secretary
David Sainsbury Of Turville (David John Sainsbury)
22 Apr 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
22 Apr 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
22 Apr 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
22 Apr 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
22 Apr 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
David Sainsbury Of Turville (David John Sainsbury)
22 Apr 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
James Shea
10 Aug 1998 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director
10 Aug 1998 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director
10 Aug 1998 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director
Michael Smith
19 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Bernard Willis
22 Apr 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
David Wood
19 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
19 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
19 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
19 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
19 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
David Wood
19 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

INNOTECH INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Changed 16 Jul 2007

Previous Addresses

LOWER MILL KINGSTON ROAD
EWELL
SURREY
KT17 2AE
Changed 2 Dec 2015

THE LOWER MILL
KINGSTON ROAD
EPSOM
SURREY
KT17 2AE
Changed 19 Jan 2010

3 CHARTERHOUSE MEWS
CHARTERHOUSE SQUARE
LONDON
EC1M 6BB
Changed 29 Sep 2003

25 NEW STREET SQUARE
LONDON
EC4A 3LM
Changed 23 Apr 1997


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
30 Oct 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2017 27 Sep 2018 9
31 Dec 2016 5 Oct 2017 10
31 Dec 2015 10 Oct 2016 10
31 Dec 2014 1 Oct 2015 10
31 Dec 2013 26 Sep 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
191 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 64 times in the last few years