INNOVA ART LIMITED

Address

INNOVA ART LIMITED
UNIT C CARTEL BUSINESS ESTATE
EDINBURGH WAY
HARLOW
ESSEX
CM20 2TT
Phone: 01992 571 775
Web:
Classification:

Manufacture of paper and paperboard

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04772996
Incorporation Date:
21 May 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 20 May 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
22 Nov 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 May 2016
Filed on:
19 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 4 Dec 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 51 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christine Ramos Gonzalez
1 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
5 Dec 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
Michael Ramos Gonzalez
5 Dec 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 2 Aug 2012

Previous Company Names

INNOVA ARTS LIMITED
Changed 25 Jul 2003

Previous Addresses

UNIT 21 HAYLEYS MANOR FARM
UPLAND ROAD
EPPING
ESSEX
CM16 6PQ
Changed 15 Jun 2014

BRICKFIELD HOUSE
HIGH ROAD THORNEWOOD
EPPING
CM16 6TH
Changed 9 May 2006

IFIELD HOUSE, BRADY ROAD
LYMINGE
FOLKESTONE
KENT CT18 8EY
Changed 3 Jun 2003


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
14 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 22 Nov 2017 8
31 Mar 2016 7 Jul 2016 4
31 Mar 2015 13 Jul 2015 4
31 Mar 2014 25 Jul 2014 4
31 Mar 2013 28 Jun 2013 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
51 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 23 times in the last few years