INNOVA ESTATES LIMITED



Legal registered address
6th Floor, Capital Tower Waterloo Road London England SE1 8RT

Latest financial results as of 31 December 2021
Current assets
£518
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£690
Shareholders funds
£162
View full financial accounts

Company number
12510549
Company status
Disolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
11 March 2020
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INNOVA ESTATES HOLDINGS LIMITED19 March 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/02/237 February 2023 Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off

View Document

07/02/237 February 2023 Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off

View Document

28/01/2328 January 2023 Registered office address changed from The Old Dairy Yanworth Cheltenham Gloucestershire GL54 3LQ United Kingdom to 6th Floor, Capital Tower Waterloo Road London SE1 8RT on 2023-01-28

View Document

22/11/2222 November 2022 First Gazette notice for voluntary strike-off

View Document

14/11/2214 November 2022 Application to strike the company off the register

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company