INNOVA PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

INNOVA PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
CLEARWATER COURT
VASTERN ROAD
READING
BERKSHIRE
RG1 8DB
(70 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03080140
Incorporation Date:
14 Jul 1995 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£257.00 on 17 Mar 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
18 Jun 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Mar 2014
Filed on:
17 Mar 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 105 available


Directors and Secretaries

Piers Clark
31 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Richard Hill
31 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
David Hughes
29 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary
Stuart Ledger
31 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

THAMES WATER DEVELOPMENTS (RAMMEY MARSH SCIENCE PARK) LIMITED
Changed 23 Apr 1998
SUPERSTATUS LIMITED
Changed 22 Aug 1995

Previous Addresses

14 CAVENDISH PLACE
LONDON
W1G 9NU
Changed 14 Dec 2004

14 CAVENDISH PLACE
LONDON
W1M 0NU
Changed 3 Apr 2001

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 16 Aug 1995


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.innovaparkmanagementcompany.co.uk
www.innovaparkmanagementcompany.com
www.innovaparkmanagementcompany.management
www.innovaparkmanagementcompany.org
www.innovaparkmanagementcompany.net
www.innovaparkmanagement.company
www.innovaparkcompany.management

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 18 Jun 2014 3
31 Mar 2013 3 Jul 2013 4
31 Mar 2012 18 Jun 2012 3
31 Mar 2011 13 Jul 2011 4
31 Mar 2010 28 Jun 2010 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
105 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code