INNOVATA LIMITED



Last updated 14 August 2020
Legal registered address
ONE PROSPECT WEST CHIPPENHAM WILTSHIRE SN14 6FH

Company number
02148607
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
20 July 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 July 2020

Next statement due by 14 August 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
M.L. LABORATORIES PLC14 July 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/07/2031 July 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

07/02/207 February 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR WILLIAM DOWNIE

View Document

07/02/207 February 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JOHN MURPHY

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/19

View Document

12/08/1912 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/07/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company