INNOVATUM LIMITED

Address

INNOVATUM LIMITED
SKY BRAE BRIDEWELL LANE
BOTESDALE
DISS
SUFFOLK
IP22 1DS
Classification:

Manufacture of other electrical equipment

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06438943
Incorporation Date:
27 Nov 2007 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 5 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
29 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Nov 2015
Filed on:
16 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 36 available


Directors and Secretaries

Robert Nunn
18 Jan 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Terence Slater
18 Jan 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
18 Jan 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Sarah Slater
18 Jan 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GAG277 LIMITED
Changed 11 Feb 2008

Previous Addresses

80 GUILDHALL STREET
BURY ST. EDMUNDS
SUFFOLK IP33 1QB
Changed 29 Jan 2008


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 29 Jun 2017 6
31 Dec 2015 6 Oct 2016 10
31 Dec 2014 5 May 2015 5
31 Dec 2013 19 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 28 May 2013 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
36 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years