INNOVETRA LIMITED

Company number 02143800



Last updated 22 June 2019
Registered office address
20-22 WENLOCK ROAD LONDON ENGLAND N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
1 July 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 December 2018

Next statement due by 2 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PROLOGIC LIMITED18 March 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/01/192 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/12/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
11/12/1811 December 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 11/12/2018 FROM 21 BIRKBECK ROAD NORTH FINCHLEY LONDON N12 8DZ ENGLANDView PDF
11/12/1811 December 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JONATHAN DANIEL O'MALLEYView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2014-08-31)
Cash in bank
£12.64k
Current assets
£50.65k
Fixed assets
£2.73k
Current creditors
£37.75k
Shareholders funds
£-4.21k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company