INNOVISE SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
BRIDGE HOUSE WATERFRONT EAST LEVEL STREET BRIERLEY HILL UNITED KINGDOM DY5 1XR

Company number
03762327
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
28 April 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 January 2020

Next statement due by 14 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RAPIDHOST LIMITED24 September 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/01/1931 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/01/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/01/1930 January 2019PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / INNOVISE SOFTWARE LIMITED / 14/12/2017

View Document

30/09/1830 September 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/09/18

View Document

08/02/188 February 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/01/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

14/12/1714 December 2017REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 14/12/2017 FROM 17-23 HIGH STREET SLOUGH SL1 1DY

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company