INNPORTER LIMITED

Dissolved on 16 May 2017

Address

INNPORTER LIMITED
3 GREENGATE
CARDALE PARK
HARROGATE
NORTH YORKSHIRE
ENGLAND
HG3 1GY
(797 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06803585
Incorporation Date:
28 Jan 2009
Dissolution Date:
16 May 2017
Dissolved after 8 Years
Financial Year End:
29 Dec
Capital:
£14,285.50 on 25 Apr 2016
For period ending:
30 Dec 2014
Filed on:
15 Dec 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Jan 2016
Filed on:
25 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 28 Jun 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

30 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2012
Cash at bank: £2 £2 £2
Debtors: £77,200 £122,700 £122,700
Creditors due within one year: £79,509 £9 £9
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£2,307 £122,693 £122,693
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £131,702 £131,702 £131,702
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 46 available


Directors and Secretaries

Martin Kellaway
28 Jan 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

KIRKLEAVINGTON PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 7 Jan 2010

Previous Company Names

FOX BEER COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 10 Jan 2010

Previous Addresses

UNIT 4 POOL BUSINESS PARK POOL ROAD
POOL IN WHARFEDALE
OTLEY
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 1EG
Changed 28 Sep 2016

183 WEST PARK DRIVE WEST
ROUNDHAY
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2BE
Changed 24 Sep 2010

12183 WEST PARK DRIVE WEST
ROUNDHAY
LEEDS
LS8 2BE
UK
Changed 30 Mar 2009


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Dec 2014 15 Dec 2015 12
31 Dec 2013 30 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 30 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 2 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 5 Oct 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Dec 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
46 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years