INNSPIRED GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03764748



Last updated 22 April 2015
Registered office address
JUBILLEE HOUSE SECOND AVENUE BURTON ON TRENT STAFFORDSHIRE DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
5 May 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 18 August 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 24 May 2020

Company financial year end is on 24 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 May 2019

Next statement due by 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RHESUS HOLDINGS LIMITED3 February 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/10/1415 October 2014REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 037647480006View PDF
08/10/148 October 2014SECRETARY APPOINTED FRANCESCA APPLEBYView PDF
08/10/148 October 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY CLAIRE HARRISView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company