INONE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

INONE HOLDINGS LIMITED
FARNELL HOUSE
FORGE LANE
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 2NE
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03145903
Incorporation Date:
15 Jan 1996 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£664.00 on 27 Jan 2015
For period ending:
2 Feb 2014
Filed on:
4 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Jun 2014
Filed on:
14 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 79 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Priest
20 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 4 Months ) Director
Steven Webb
19 Jan 2005 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
5 Jan 2001 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary
Mark Whiteling
5 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DIALOGUE DISTRIBUTION LIMITED
Changed 16 Sep 2003
JAUNTEX LIMITED
Changed 15 Feb 1996

Previous Addresses

12 YORK PLACE
LEEDS
LS1 2DS
Changed 31 Jan 1996


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.inoneholdings.co.uk
www.inoneholdings.com
www.inoneholdings.company
www.inoneholdings.net
www.inoneholdings.and
www.inoneholdings.org
www.inoneholdings.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Oct 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
2 Feb 2014 4 Nov 2014 9
3 Feb 2013 16 Aug 2013 6
29 Jan 2012 31 Jul 2012 6
30 Jan 2011 8 Aug 2011 7
31 Jan 2010 5 Jul 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 2 Feb 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
79 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code