INPS ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number SC146302



Last updated 23 September 2019
Registered office address
GRIANAN HOUSE GEMINI CRESCENT TECHNOLOGY PARK DUNDEE DD2 1SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
8 September 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 July 2019

Next statement due by 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SARAGON LIMITED2 September 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/07/195 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
01/07/181 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/07/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
18/04/1818 April 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS SUSAN HEAPView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company