INSCAPE ARCHITECTS LIMITED

Company number 01802510



Last updated 1 March 2019
Registered office address
STUDIO 2 ST ANDREWS ROAD MONTPELIER BRISTOL BS6 5EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
23 March 1984
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2008

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2010

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INSCAPE PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED25 June 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
16/11/1016 November 2010FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
03/08/103 August 2010FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
23/07/1023 July 2010APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFFView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company