INSIDEOUT TECHNOLOGY LTD

Company number 06611436



Last updated 23 September 2019
Registered office address
3A LECKHAMPTON ROAD CHELTENHAM ENGLAND GL53 0AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
4 June 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 June 2019

Next statement due by 18 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46439 - Wholesale of radio, television goods & electrical household appliances (other than records, tapes, CD's & video tapes and the equipment used for playing them)

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BREATHE INNOVATIONS LIMITED9 January 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/07/195 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/06/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
18/06/1818 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/06/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-12-31)
Cash in bank
£17.64k
Current assets
£52.44k
Current creditors
£46.92k
Shareholders funds
£31.33k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company