INSIDER TECHNOLOGIES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Address

INSIDER TECHNOLOGIES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
4TH FLOOR 2 CITY APPROACH
ALBERT STREET
ECCLES
MANCHESTER
ENGLAND
Phone: 0161 876 6606
Fax: 0161 868 6666
Web:
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08106383
VAT Number:
GB135 6050 35
Incorporation Date:
14 Jun 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£820,667.00 on 11 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
2 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Jun 2016
Filed on:
11 Jul 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 61 available


Directors and Secretaries

Dan Charron
16 Oct 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BANK DE MONTREAL
- OUTSTANDING on 12 May 2016

Previous Company Names

DWFCO46 LIMITED
Changed 4 Sep 2012

Previous Addresses

4TH FLOOR 2 CITY APPROACH
ALBERT STREET
ECCLES
MANCHESTER
M30 0BL
ENGLAND
Changed 10 Jul 2017

4TH FLOOR ORBIT HOUSE ALBERT STREET
ECCLES
MANCHESTER
M30 0BL
ENGLAND
Changed 10 Jul 2017

SPINNAKER COURT CHANDLERS POINT 37 BROADWAY
SALFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
M50 2YR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 Dec 2016

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 07/10/2015 FROM, SPINNAKER COURT CHANDLERS POINTS, 37 BROADWAY, SALFORD, M50 2YR
Changed 7 Oct 2015

5 ST PAUL'S SQUARE
OLD HALL STREET
LIVERPOOL
L3 9AE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 3 Sep 2012


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
9 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 2 Feb 2017 11
31 Mar 2015 7 Jan 2016 10
31 Mar 2014 11 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 9 Oct 2013 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
61 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years