INSIGHT COUNTS LIMITED

Company number 05672272



Last updated 1 December 2015
Registered office address
24 LITTLE PARK SOUTHAM WARWICKSHIRE CV47 0JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
11 January 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 January 2015

Next statement due by 8 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WILKINET LIMITED8 November 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/02/1517 February 2015REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 17/02/2015 FROM
24 LITTLE PARK
SOUTHAM
WARWICKSHIRE
CV47 0JG
ENGLAND
View PDF
17/02/1517 February 2015REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 17/02/2015 FROM
5 JELLICOE CRESCENT
SHIFNAL
SHROPSHIRE
TF11 8TZ
View PDF
17/02/1517 February 2015SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM:
5 JELLICOE CRESCENT
SHIFNAL
SHROPSHIRE
TF11 8TZ
ENGLAND
View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2014-03-31)
Cash in bank
£100
Current assets
£1.29k
Current creditors
£1.74k
Shareholders funds
£-14.94k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company