INSPIRATION SOLUTION AND CONSULTANCY LTD.

Address

INSPIRATION SOLUTION AND CONSULTANCY LTD.
FALT A
73 FERMOY ROAD
LONDON
W9 3NJ
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08194792
Incorporation Date:
29 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 16 Sep 2016
For period ending:
31 Aug 2017
Filed on:
16 Oct 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Aug 2015
Filed on:
3 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2016 31 Aug 2015 31 Aug 2014
Cash at bank: £25,270 £2,829 £623
Creditors due within one year: £11,527 £4,122 £495
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £13,743 -£1,293 £128
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £28,070 £5,080
Total Assets less Liabilities: £27,493 -£6,373 £128
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £27,493 -£6,373 £128
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Milad Haddad
29 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HADDAD CONSULTANCY LTD
Changed 31 Aug 2012

Previous Addresses

55 GARRON LANE
SOUTH OCKENDON
ESSEX
RM15 5JQ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 May 2014


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
6 Nov 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2017 16 Oct 2017 2
31 Aug 2016 16 Sep 2016 1
31 Aug 2015 9 Oct 2015 2
31 Aug 2014 7 Apr 2015 8
31 Aug 2013 10 Jan 2014 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years