INSPIRE TEAM LIMITED

Address

INSPIRE TEAM LIMITED
THE TOWN HOUSE
114 - 116 FORE STREET
HERTFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
SG14 1AJ
Classification:

Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09577304
Incorporation Date:
6 May 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 12 May 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
20 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 May 2016
Filed on:
12 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2016
Cash at bank: £68,512
Debtors: £79,670
Creditors due within one year: £224,907
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£76,725
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£75,449
Full details in: 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Edwards
6 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Ben Flux
6 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

INSPIRE OUTSOURCING LIMITED
Changed 15 Mar 2016

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 20 Dec 2016 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
5 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years