INSTAPROPERTY LIMITED

Address

INSTAPROPERTY LIMITED
INSTA HOUSE
IVANHOE ROAD
HOGWOOD BUSINESS PARK
FINCHAMPSTEAD, WOKINGHGAM BERKS
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02213934
Incorporation Date:
26 Jan 1988 (28 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£11,000.00 on 20 Nov 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
19 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Oct 2014
Filed on:
20 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 118 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Pilkington
19 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Mark Pilkington
19 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Jeremy Robson
before 6 Nov 1991 ⇒ Present ( 25 Years ) Director
David Robson
1 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Paul Robson
1 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 16 Jun 2004
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 6 Sep 2001
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 23 Aug 2001

Previous Company Names

INSTA GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 2 Aug 2001

Previous Addresses

UNIT 5
GROVELANDS AVENUE INDUSTRIAL EST
WINNERSH
BERKS RG 115
Changed 9 Feb 1989

ICC HOUSE
110 WHITCHURCH RD
CARDIFF
CF4 3LY
Changed 28 Jun 1988


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.instaproperty.consulting
www.insta.property
www.instaproperty.org.uk
www.instaproperty.management
www.instaproperty.active
www.instaproperty.and
www.instaproperty.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 19 Dec 2014 6
30 Jun 2013 8 Jan 2014 7
30 Jun 2012 3 Jan 2013 7
30 Jun 2011 9 Jan 2012 7
30 Jun 2010 10 Jan 2011 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
118 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years