INTEGRA FOOD SECURE LIMITED

Address

INTEGRA FOOD SECURE LIMITED
HANBOROUGH BUSINESS PARK
LONG HANBOROUGH
OXFORD
OXFORDSHIRE
OX29 8SJ
Classification:

Support activities for animal production (other than farm animal boarding and care) not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03716746
Incorporation Date:
22 Feb 1999 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 4 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
11 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Feb 2015
Filed on:
4 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jun 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 90 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lesley Chipper
1 Oct 2010 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Amanda Lucas
30 Jun 2000 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
David Richardson
1 Oct 2010 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Michael Walsh
18 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

COUNTSCENT LIMITED
Changed 28 Apr 1999

Previous Addresses

HILL HOUSE 1 LITTLE NEW STREET
LONDON
EC4A 3TR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 20 Mar 2012

RYKNIELD HOUSE
ALREWAS
BURTON ON TRENT
STAFFORDSHIRE
DE13 7AB
Changed 15 Oct 2010

ANDROMEDA HOUSE
CALLEVA PARK, ALDERMASTON
READING
BERKSHIRE RG7 8UA
Changed 23 Jul 2001

1 ANDROMEDA HOUSE
CALLEVA PARK, ALDERMASTON
READING
BERKSHIRE RG7 8AP
Changed 17 Aug 2000

47 KEY STREET
IPSWICH
SUFFOLK IP4 1BX
Changed 11 Jul 2000

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 13 Apr 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.integrafoodsecure.co.uk
www.integrafoodsecure.com
www.integrafoodsecure.and
www.integrafoodsecure.services
www.integrafoodsecure.org
www.integrafoodsecure.farm
www.integrafoodsecure.active

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
18 Aug 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 11 Dec 2014 12
31 Dec 2012 24 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 19 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 13 May 2011 5
30 Apr 2010 26 Aug 2010 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
90 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code