INTEGRA INSURANCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

INTEGRA INSURANCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
CURRER HOUSE
CURRER STREET
BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE
BD1 5BA
Phone: 01274 700 800
Web:
Classification:

Non-life insurance

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06760260
Incorporation Date:
27 Nov 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£26,635.00 on 22 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
17 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Nov 2014
Filed on:
22 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 45 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sven Althoff
20 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Maria Bell
13 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Carlo Cavaliere
13 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Harry Driver
2 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Anders Larsson
18 Feb 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Nicholas Parr
20 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GWECO 424 LIMITED
Changed 20 Jan 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/01/2009 FROM
14 PICCADILLY
BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE
BD1 3LX
ENGLAND
Changed 20 Jan 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.integrainsurancesolutions.co.uk
www.integrainsurancesolutions.org
www.integrainsurance.net
www.integrainsurance.solutions
www.integrainsurancesolutions.org.uk
www.integrainsurance.org.uk
www.integrainsurancesolutions.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 17 Apr 2015 4
31 Dec 2013 28 Mar 2014 3
31 Dec 2012 1 May 2013 5
31 Mar 2012 3 Aug 2012 5
31 Mar 2011 2 Aug 2011 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
45 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 35 times in the last few years