INTEGRATED BUILDING MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03851669



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
EXCHANGE STATION LANCASTER HOUSE FIRST FLOOR TITHEBARN STREET LIVERPOOL L2 2QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
1 October 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 October 2014

Next statement due by 29 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

81100 - Combined facilities support activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTEGRATED BUILDING MANAGEMENT LIMITED17 July 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/10/1431 October 2014Annual return made up to 1 October 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2013View PDF
23/12/1323 December 2013Annual return made up to 1 October 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2013-12-31)
Cash in bank
£147.18k
Current assets
£1.12m
Fixed assets
£40.59k
Current creditors
£624.75k
Shareholders funds
£525.62k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company