INTEGRATED COMMUNICATIONS CORP. EUROPE LIMITED

Dissolved on 13 Jun 2012

Address

INTEGRATED COMMUNICATIONS CORP. EUROPE LIMITED
ACRE HOUSE 11-15
WILLIAM ROAD
LONDON
NW1 3ER
(2,418 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Advertising

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02295273
Incorporation Date:
13 Sep 1988
Dissolution Date:
13 Jun 2012
Dissolved after 23 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2007
Filed on:
22 Aug 2008
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Dec 2008
Filed on:
6 Jan 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 30 Jun 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 136 available


Previous Company Names

LOWE AZURE LIMITED
Changed 9 Feb 2006
AZURE ADVERTISING LIMITED
Changed 13 Aug 1998

Previous Addresses

60 SLOANE AVENUE
LONDON
SW3 3XB
Changed 17 Dec 2009

SOVEREIGN GATE
18-20 KEW ROAD
RICHMOND
SURREY TW9 2NA
Changed 14 Dec 2004

BOWATER HOUSE
68-114 KNIGHTSBRIDGE
LONDON
SW1X 7LT
Changed 31 Jan 2002

4 EATON GATE
LONDON
SW1W 9BJ
Changed 31 Dec 2001

WALGATE HOUSE
25 CHURCH STREET
BASINGSTOKE
HANTS RG21 1QQ
Changed 14 Aug 1998

THE OLD HOUSE
PAMBER GREEN
BASINGSTOKE
HAMPSHIRE RG26 6AE
Changed 20 Nov 1989

50 LINCOLN'S INN FIELDS
LONDON
WC2A 3PF
Changed 11 Oct 1988


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.integratedcommunicationscorpeurope.co.uk
www.integratedcommunicationscorpeurope.com
www.integratedcommunicationscorpeurope.net
www.integratedcommunicationscorpeurope.org.uk
www.integratedcommunicationscorpeurope.org
www.integratedcommunicationscorpeurope.markets
www.integratedcommunicationscorpeurope.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2007 22 Aug 2008 8
31 Dec 2006 2 Nov 2007 11
31 Dec 2005 14 Sep 2007 21
31 Dec 2004 27 Jul 2006 19
31 Dec 2003 2 Nov 2004 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 07

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
136 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years