INTELEK PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Address

INTELEK PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED
AVIATION HOUSE THE LODGE
HARMONDSWORTH LANE
WEST DRAYTON
MIDDLESEX
UB7 0LQ
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01731870
Incorporation Date:
14 Jun 1983 (34 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 17 Nov 2014
For period ending:
29 Dec 2013
Filed on:
9 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Oct 2014
Filed on:
17 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 142 available


Directors and Secretaries

Harry Barnshaw
10 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Harry Barnshaw
3 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Stephen Blackwood
1 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
John Ellison
17 Feb 1984 ⇒ Present ( 33 Years ) Director
Gerald Phillips
24 Apr 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

AEROSPACE ENGINEERING PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED
Changed 25 Apr 1995

Previous Addresses

PO BOX 25
SOUTH MARSTON PARK
SWINDON
WILTSHIRE
SN3 4TR
Changed 2 Nov 2010

SOUTH MARSTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
SWINDON
WILTSHIRE
SN3 4TQ
Changed 26 Oct 1994

PRICE STREET
BIRKENHEAD
MERSEYSIDE
L41 3PT
Changed 6 Apr 1988


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
29 Dec 2013 9 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 12 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 10 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 25 Oct 2011 10
31 Mar 2010 7 Jan 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 29 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
142 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years