INTELI2D GROUP LTD

Address

INTELI2D GROUP LTD
THE BARN
RICKSTONES ROAD
RIVENHALL
ESSEX
CM8 3HQ
Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08527977
Incorporation Date:
14 May 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£400.00 on 24 May 2016
For period ending:
31 Jul 2016
Filed on:
5 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 May 2016
Filed on:
24 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jul 2016 31 Jul 2015 31 Jul 2014
Cash at bank: £24 £21 £94
Debtors: £1,465 £1,296 £900
Creditors due within one year: £800 £700 £700
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £689 £617 £294
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £989 £817 £494
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Thomas Chapman
14 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Samuel Witney
14 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

2D GRP LIMITED
Changed 23 Dec 2015

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
26 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2016 5 Jan 2017 6
31 Jul 2015 15 Mar 2016 8
31 Jul 2014 20 Jan 2015 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years