INTELLEGO GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04616937



Last updated 1 March 2019
Registered office address
2 QUEENS ROAD TEDDINGTON MIDDLESEX TW11 0LB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
13 December 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2010

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 December 2011

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 27 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DARKSTREAM LIMITED7 January 2003
INTELLEGO SYSTEMS LIMITED9 April 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/03/1228 March 2012VOLUNTARY ARRANGEMENT'S SUPERVISOR'S ABSTRACTS OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 21/03/2012:LIQ. CASE NO.1View PDF
28/03/1228 March 2012NOTICE OF COMPLETION OF VOLUNTARY ARRANGEMENT:LIQ. CASE NO.1View PDF
06/03/126 March 2012ORDER OF COURT TO WIND UP:LIQ. CASE NO.2:IP NO.OR000009View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company