INTELLICAP SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Last updated 18 June 2020
Legal registered address
FIRST FLOOR FLAT 8 RHODESIA ROAD LONDON SW9 9EL

Latest financial results as at 31 August 2019
Current assets
£0
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£3.64k
Shareholders funds
£3.64k
View full financial accounts

Company number
05728486
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 March 2020

Next statement due by 13 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TAAJ LIMITED7 April 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/04/2023 April 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/08/1931 August 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 2019

View Accounts

16/04/1916 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/08/1831 August 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 2018

View Accounts

15/04/1815 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/03/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company