INTELLIGENT CLAIMS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

INTELLIGENT CLAIMS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
50 - 52 CHANCERY LANE
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC2A 1HL
(65 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0845 450 6858
Phone: 0844 873 3662
Web:
Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05658734
VAT Number:
GB935 7415 07
Incorporation Date:
20 Dec 2005 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 2 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
9 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Dec 2014
Filed on:
2 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 47 available


Directors and Secretaries

Robert Fielding
25 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Laurence Moorse
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Edward Walker
30 Jun 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Jonathan White
1 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

IGENT LTD
Changed 31 Dec 2008

Previous Addresses

COTTON EXCHANGE SUITE 304 - 306
BIXTETH STREET
LIVERPOOL
MERSEYSIDE
L3 9LQ
ENGLAND
Changed 19 Sep 2013

THE OFFICE, VILLAGE ROAD
OXTON
MERSEYSIDE
CH43 5SR
Changed 27 Jun 2012

78 SHREWSBURY ROAD
OXTON
WIRRAL
CH43 2HY
Changed 1 Feb 2008

SUIT 4, 78 SHREWSBURY ROAD
OXTON
WIRRAL
CH43 2HY
Changed 20 Feb 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.intelligentclaimsmanagement.co.uk
www.intelligentclaimsmanagement.com
www.intelligentclaimsmanagement.consulting
www.intelligentclaimsmanagement.org
www.intelligentclaimsmanagement.community
www.intelligentclaimsmanagement.business
www.intelligentclaimsmanagement.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 9 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 27 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 27 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 7 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
47 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 19 times in the last few years