INTERACT BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD



Legal registered address
BLOXHAM MILL BUSINESS CENTRE BARFORD ROAD BLOXHAM BANBURY OXFORDSHIRE OX15 4FF

Company number
03281703
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
21 November 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 November 2014

Next statement due by 19 December 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

58290 - Other software publishing

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SOFTWARE BY INTERACT LTD.28 May 2002
SALESACHIEVER.NET LTD1 May 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/1431 December 2014 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2014

View Accounts

19/12/1419 December 2014 Annual return made up to 21 November 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

19/12/1419 December 2014 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR NAJMI ALIDINI / 19/12/2014

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2013

View Accounts

27/11/1327 November 2013 Annual return made up to 21 November 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following INTERACT BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company