INTERACT COMPUTER AND SOFTWARE LIMITED

Address

INTERACT COMPUTER AND SOFTWARE LIMITED
THE CITY ARC 89
WORSHIP STREET
LONDON
EC2 2BF
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03243920
Incorporation Date:
29 Aug 1996 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£2.00 on 20 Oct 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
27 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Sep 2015
Filed on:
10 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 72 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Brady
11 Oct 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Louise Farren
23 Jun 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary
John Tracey
23 Jun 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

VENDEBITUR (NUMBER 91) LIMITED
Changed 2 Jul 1997

Previous Addresses

THE CITY ARC CURTAIN COURT
7 CURTAIN ROAD
LONDON
EC2A 3LT

HARELLA HOUSE
90-98 GOSWELL ROAD
LONDON
EC1V 7DF
Changed 1 Apr 2005

HARELLA HOUSE
90-98 GOSWELL HOUSE
LONDON
EC1V 7DB
Changed 29 Sep 1997


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 27 Mar 2017 9
30 Jun 2015 13 May 2016 11
30 Jun 2014 25 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 10 Mar 2014 9
30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
72 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years