INTERCLIMATE TRUST

Address

INTERCLIMATE TRUST
DALE WILLIAMS ESQ
ST JAMES HOUSE BPE
ST JAMES SQUARE
CHELTENHAM
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL50 3PR
(80 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Educational support services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04174919
Incorporation Date:
7 Mar 2001 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
For period ending:
30 Jun 2015
Filed on:
23 Mar 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Sep 2015
Filed on:
11 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2012 30 Jun 2011
Cash at bank: £11,543 £3,187 £793
Debtors: £7,742
Creditors due within one year: £13,690
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £5,595 £3,187 £793
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities:
Total Assets less Liabilities: £5,595 £3,187 £793
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £5,595 £3,187 £793
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 79 available


Directors and Secretaries

Robert Gower
1 Jul 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Damien Ryan
1 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
James Streeter
31 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Simon Trapnell
7 Mar 2001 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GLOBAL DIMENSION TRUST
Changed 22 Oct 2013
GLOBAL DIMENSION LIMITED
Changed 11 Nov 2003

Previous Addresses

C/O DALE WILLIAMS
ST JAMES HOUSE ST. JAMES SQUARE
CHELTENHAM
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL50 3PR
ENGLAND
Changed 25 Sep 2013

C/O ROBERT GOWER ESQ
9 KINGS ROAD
CHELTENHAM
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL52 6BH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 29 Aug 2013

30 SAINT GEORGES PLACE
CHELTENHAM
GLOUCESTERSHIRE
GL50 3JZ
Changed 31 May 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2015 23 Mar 2016 9
30 Jun 2014 29 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 25 Sep 2013 3
30 Jun 2012 12 Feb 2013 8
30 Jun 2011 28 Mar 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
79 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years