INTERDEAN GROUP LIMITED



Last updated 1 October 2014
Legal registered address
NO 1 DORSET STREET SOUTHAMPTON HAMPSHIRE SO15 2DP

Company number
03785298
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
4 June 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2011

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 September 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 June 2013

Next statement due by 2 July 2014



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HACKREMCO (NO.1534) LIMITED9 November 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/09/1319 September 2013REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 19/09/2013 FROM
CENTRAL WAY
PARK ROYAL
LONDON
NW10 7XW

View Document

18/09/1318 September 2013DECLARATION OF SOLVENCY

View Document

18/09/1318 September 2013NOTICE OF APPOINTMENT OF LIQUIDATOR (VOLUNTARY)

View Document

18/09/1318 September 2013SPECIAL RESOLUTION TO WIND UP

View Document

26/07/1326 July 2013Annual return made up to 4 June 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company