INTEREUROPE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Address

INTEREUROPE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
21/23 EAST STREET
FAREHAM
HAMPSHIRE
PO16 0BZ
Phone: 01772 679 383
Web:
Classification:

Advertising agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02987892
VAT Number:
GB199 2036 38
Incorporation Date:
8 Nov 1994 (23 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 2 Dec 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
26 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Nov 2014
Filed on:
2 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 78 available


Directors and Secretaries

Julia Dent
16 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Alan Horn
22 Sep 2000 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Company Secretary
29 Jun 1995 ⇒ Present ( 23 Years ) Director
David Immanuel
29 Jun 1995 ⇒ Present ( 23 Years ) Director
Rebecca Rubio
13 Jun 2002 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

INTEREUROPE CREATIVE GRAPHICS LIMITED
Changed 1 Apr 1998

Previous Addresses

NEW COURT, 1 BARNES WALLIS ROAD
SEGENSWORTH EAST
FAREHAM
HAMPSHIRE PO15 5UA
Changed 4 Jul 1995


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 26 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 20 Mar 2014 9
30 Jun 2012 21 Feb 2013 8
30 Jun 2011 8 Dec 2011 6
30 Jun 2010 12 Jan 2011 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
78 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years