INTEREUROPE TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Address

INTEREUROPE TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED
21/23 EAST STREET
FAREHAM
HAMPSHIRE
PO16 0BZ
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03051275
Incorporation Date:
28 Apr 1995 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 13 Jan 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
26 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Nov 2014
Filed on:
13 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Aug 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 50 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alan Horn
29 Jun 1995 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director
David Immanuel
29 Jun 1995 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

QUESTBRIGHT LIMITED
Changed 3 Oct 1996

Previous Addresses

NEW COURT
1 BARNES WALLIS ROAD
SEGENSWORTH EAST
FAREHAM, HANTS PO15 5UA
Changed 4 Jul 1995


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.intereuropetechnicalservices.co.uk
www.intereuropetechnicalservices.com
www.intereuropetechnicalservices.net
www.intereuropetechnicalservices.company
www.intereuropetechnicalservices.org.uk
www.intereuropetechnicalservices.and
www.intereuropetechnicalservices.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
21 Jan 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 26 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 11 Feb 2014 8
30 Jun 2012 11 Dec 2012 6
30 Jun 2011 8 Dec 2011 6
30 Jun 2010 3 Nov 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
50 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code